10-1821-01 Transceiver SFP Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 2Gbps MMF Short Wave 850nm 150m Pluggable miniGBIC FC4x

  • Производитель: Cisco
  • Парт-номер: 10-1821-01
  • Срок доставки: 2-3 недели
  • Условия оплаты: Предоплата 100%
Способы оплаты
Наличными
Банковской картой
Безналичным переводом
6 299,00 руб.
Получить спеццену
В 1 Клик
  • Категория: Cisco
  • Подкатегория: Adapters
  • Тип:
  • Модель: 10-1821-01 Transceiver SFP Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW 2Gbps